Scorecard

Leamington Cricket Club Under 11 v Tanworth & Camp Hill on Mon 22 May 2017 at 18.00
Leamington Cricket Club Won by 2

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tanworth & Camp Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
86 (16.0 overs)
     
Ryan Chahal  
Jamie Plant  
Ted Clarke  
Caleb Griffiths  
Louis Taylor  
Thomas Thacker  
Ted Clarke  
Gus Clarke  
   
   

Leamington Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
A.N. Other3.0015115.005.00

Leamington Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
88

(16.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  

Tanworth & Camp Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gus Clarke3.002100.007.00
Thomas Thacker2.00900.004.50
Louis Taylor2.001000.005.00
Ted Clarke3.001100.003.67
Ryan Chahal2.001125.505.50
Jamie Plant3.001900.006.33
Caleb Griffiths1.00600.006.00