Scorecard

Stanway v Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 13.30
Leamington Cricket Club Lost By 3 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w 9b 5lb 
for 4 wickets
20
198

(45.0 overs)
    
Lee Credgington Caught  49
Paul Wilson Run out  115
Ted Ward Caught  5
Shaun Williams Caught  2
Cameron Mitchell Not Out  7
Iain Mobberley Not Out  1
William Mobberley  
Joseph Davison  
Steven Davison  
Walter Verboom   1
Mark Ryan  

Stanway Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanway Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
199 (40.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joseph Davison6.0024124.004.00
William Mobberley6.1125125.004.05
Cameron Mitchell2.002400.0012.00
Shaun Williams10.0317117.001.70
Walter Verboom2.001100.005.50
Mark Ryan10.0049316.334.90
Steven Davison2.001600.008.00
Lee Credgington3.00919.003.00