Scorecard

Catherine de Barnes II v Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 13 May 2017 at 1.30
Leamington Cricket Club Lost By 19 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Catherine de Barnes II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
176 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joseph Davison10.0238138.003.80
Cameron Mitchell7.021800.002.57
James Morton8.0134217.004.25
Raul Ruparellia1.00700.007.00
Mark Ryan10.032839.332.80
Shaun Williams9.0135217.503.89

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
157

(45.0 overs)
    
Cameron Mitchell Caught  25
Paul Wilson Caught  64
Shaun Williams Caught  7
Mark Davison Caught  4
Callum Dixon Bowled  8
Liam Cottle Bowled  16
Steven Davison Caught  4
Raul Ruparellia Bowled  13
Joseph Davison Not Out  0
James Morton Bowled  4
Mark Ryan Not Out  2

Catherine de Barnes II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.