Scorecard

Inkberrow v Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 1.30
Leamington Cricket Club Won By 64 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
216

(45.0 overs)
    
Rob Ainscow Caught  4
James Taylor Stumped  40
Richard Bate Bowled  14
Mark Davison Bowled  76
Paul Bennett Caught  0
Cameron Mitchell Bowled  1
James Slora Bowled  55
Paul Wilson Not Out  6
Raul Ruparellia Not Out  7
James Morton  
Mark Ryan  

Inkberrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Inkberrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
152 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leamington Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Morton6.011829.003.00
James Taylor8.001326.501.62
Mark Ryan10.003949.753.90
Raul Ruparellia7.004100.005.86
James Slora2.001600.008.00
Mark Davison5.002200.004.40